Oil on canvas Fir trees, signed Henri Chà tillon. 32 x
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oil on canvas Fir trees, signed Henri Chà tillon. 32 x 39cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Leinwand Tannen, signiert Henri Chà tillon. 32 x 39cm.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
Item located in Grand-Rue 155, Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping