Cameras - May 05, 2017 | Auction Louisianne In La

Cameras

View More Items in Cameras
Two Zeiss Tenax II cameras: Two Zeiss Tenax II cameras. Tenax II Nr. J 90844 has the 40mm Sonnar f2,8 lens (Nr. 1846940). Tenax II Nr. H 75956 has the 40mm Sonnar f2 lens (Nr. 2356677). Both are working. Condition: Excellent ++
2023Two Zeiss Tenax II camerasSee Sold Price
Leica MDa POST 24x36mm: Seltene Postkamera, mit Fixfokus Summaron 1:2.8/35 mm Nr. 2312060. Sehr schöner Zustand. Literatur: James L. Lager, „Leica, an illustrated History“, Vol. I (cameras), S. 238ff. Rare P
2022Leica MDa POST 24x36mmSee Sold Price
Two fascinating prototype cameras: Two fascinating prototype cameras, from the late 1960s, made by the Multi Photo Camera Corporation. Founded 1966 in Motley, Minnesota, the Multi Photo Camera Corporation produced these two prototype c
2023Two fascinating prototype camerasSee Sold Price
Zeiss Ikon Cameras metal sign: Zeiss Ikon Cameras metal sign, measuring approximately 7 1/2-inches by 3 1/2-inches. Condition: Excellent ++
2022Zeiss Ikon Cameras metal signSee Sold Price
Leitz Wetzlar X-Ray Camera: Spezialkamera RYOOK für die Röntgen-Schirmbildfotografie. Erste Version mit zwei Abdeckplättchen für die Bohrungen der Befestigungsschrauben von Sucher und Zubehörklemme. Schn
2023Leitz Wetzlar X-Ray CameraSee Sold Price
Leica IIIc K gray "W.H.": Seltene graue Leica IIIc K "W.H." (Wehrmacht Heer) in extrem schönem Erhaltungszustand. Die typischen Markierungspunkte im Bildfenster sind noch vorhanden. Weißes "K" auf dem Verschlusstuch.
2022Leica IIIc K gray "W.H."See Sold Price
2023Franz Robert Neubert Neuca See Sold Price
Nikon F3P HP High-Speed set: Nikon F3P HP High-Speed set. The Nikon F3P is a special heavy-duty version of the F3 HP camera, designed specifically for photojournalists. This F3P HP model has a few unique features: the pentaprism
2022Nikon F3P HP High-Speed setSee Sold Price
Leitz Summarex 8,5cm f/1.5 black: Seltenes schwarz lackiertes Summarex in sehr schönem Originalzustand, komplett mit original Vorderdeckel und Gegenlichtblende. Mit einer leichten Beschädigung am hinteren Einschraubgewinde -
2019Leitz Summarex 8,5cm f/1.5 blackSee Sold Price
Leica IIIc K gray "W.H.": Seltene graue Leica IIIc K "W.H." (Wehrmacht Heer) mit schöner Patina. Die typischen Markierungspunkte im Bildfenster sind noch vorhanden. Die "W.H." Gravur auf der Deckkappe verändert in "A
2023Leica IIIc K gray "W.H."See Sold Price

Related Cameras

More Items in Cameras

View More

Recommended Cameras & Photo Equipment

View More
item-52552447=1
item-52552447=2
item-52552447=3
item-52552447=4
item-52552447=5
item-52552447=6
item-52552447=7
Cameras
Cameras
Contax camera, Fine Pix Fuji film 5500, binoculars by Swift Holiday Mark II Model No. 766 & cases
  • 20%

Cameras

Estimate $40 - $60
Starting Price $20

Item located in Covington, LA, us

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Auction Louisianne

Auction Louisianne

Madisonville, LA, United States1,039 Followers