Domenico Purificato (Fondi 1915 – Roma 1984)
Paesaggio, 1947 olio su cartone, cm 40 x 50
FIrmato in basso a sinistra: Purificato 47 Paesaggio, 1947 olio su cartone, cm 40 x 50
FIrmato in basso a sinistra: Purificato 47
oil on cardboard, cm 40 x 50,
signed and dated lower leftoil on cardboard, cm 40 x 50,
signed and dated lower left
signed and dated lower left
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,800 - €2,200
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping