Renzo Vespignani (Roma 1924 - 2001)
Renzo Vespignani Sale History
View Price Results for Renzo VespignaniRecommended Items
Tubetti e telefono, 1961 tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 70 x 50
Firmato in basso a sinistra: Vespignani 61
mixed media on cardboard, cm 70 x 50,
signed and dated lower left
signed and dated lower left
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping