Popular Searches
Popular Searches
Guido La Regina (Napoli 1909 - Roma 1995)
Impronte olio su cartone, cm 29,5 x 31
Firmato in basso a destra: La Regina Impronte olio su cartone, cm 29,5 x 31
Firmato in basso a destra: La Regina
oil on cardboard, cm 29,5 x 31,
signed lower right oil on cardboard, cm 29,5 x 31,
signed lower right
signed lower right
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping