Lino Mannocci (Viareggio 1945)
Lino Mannocci Sale History
View Price Results for Lino MannocciRecommended Items
Composizione con ciclista olio su cartolina, cm 9 x 14
Firmato a retro Composizione con ciclista olio su cartolina, cm 9 x 14
Firmato a retro
Firmato a retro
oil on postcard, cm 9 x 14
signed on the reverseoil on postcard, cm 9 x 14
signed on the reverse
signed on the reverse
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping