Carla Accardi (Trapani 1924 - Roma 2014)
Carla Accardi Sale History
View Price Results for Carla AccardiRecommended Items
Composizione rosso e oro, 1997 gouache su base litografica, es. P.A., cm 32,8 x 44
Firmato in basso a destra: Accardi
In basso a sinistra una dedica ad personam PROVENIENZA: Roma, Associazione L.I.Art Laboratorio Incontri d'Arte
gouache on lithograph base, numbered PA, cm 32,8 x 44,
signed lower right
signed lower right
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping