Toy boats (2), JEP France Nautilus submarine, Good cond
JEP (Jouets en Paris) Sale History
View Price Results for JEP (Jouets en Paris)Recommended Items
Toy boats (2), JEP France Nautilus submarine, Good cond & Ruban Bleu speedboat, VG cond, both litho on metal w/windup mechs, up to 12"long, Good JEP box incl.
- 23%
Estimate $50 - $10,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Waterloo, IA, usSee Policy for Shipping