Tiffany & Co. Sterling Toast Server
Tiffany & Co Sale History
View Price Results for Tiffany & CoRelated Home & Décor
More Items from Tiffany & Co
Tiffany & Co. sterling silver toast server, monogrammed, with pierce carved decoration. 7 1/4" long, 3" wide. 6.05 OZT. Provenance: Property of a Woodbury CT Collector.
- 27% up to $500,000.00
- 22% above $500,000.00
Estimate $200 - $300
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Woodbury, CT, CT, usSee Policy for Shipping