James Rosenquist
James Rosenquist Sale History
View Price Results for James RosenquistRecommended Items
GRAVITY FEED, 1978
Aquatintaradierung.
44,8 x 90,8 cm.
Im Passepartout, hinter Glas gerahmt.
Auflage 78.
Gerahmt beschrieben.
(1090985) (12)
Aquatintaradierung.
44,8 x 90,8 cm.
Auflage 78.
Gerahmt beschrieben.
(1090985) (12)
- 34.5%
James Rosenquist
Estimate €1,400 - €1,800
Item located in Munich, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping