James Rosenquist - Apr 29, 2017 | Hampel Fine Art Auctions In Bavaria

James Rosenquist

item-52270465=1
James Rosenquist
James Rosenquist
GRAVITY FEED, 1978
Aquatintaradierung.
44,8 x 90,8 cm.
Im Passepartout, hinter Glas gerahmt.

Auflage 78.
Gerahmt beschrieben.

(1090985) (12)
  • 34.5%

James Rosenquist

Estimate €1,400 - €1,800
Starting Price €1,400

Item located in Munich, Bavaria, de

Hampel Fine Art Auctions

Hampel Fine Art Auctions

Munich, Germany112 Followers