PROMETTI ENRICO (1945-2008) MaternitÃ
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
PROMETTI ENRICO (1945-2008)
Maternità 1991
tempera su tavola cm 100x150
firmato e datato in basso a destra
Maternità 1991
tempera on board 39,37x59,05 in
signed and dated lower right
Maternità 1991
tempera su tavola cm 100x150
Maternità 1991
signed and dated lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,300
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping