Popular Searches
Popular Searches
TREMLETT DAVID (1945-) Drawing for a wall
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
TREMLETT DAVID (1945-)
Drawing for a wall N.16 1993
tecnica mista su carta cm 86x59
firmato in basso a destra
titolato in basso al centro
provenienza: Massimo Valsecchi, Milano
Drawing for a wall N.16 1993
mixed media on paper 33,85x23,22 in
signed lower right
titled lower center
provenance: Massimo Valsecchi, Milan
esposizione: 1993, Milano
bibliografia: David Tremlett, PAC, Milano, 1993
Drawing for a wall N.16 1993
firmato in basso a destra
titolato in basso al centro
Drawing for a wall N.16 1993
signed lower right
titled lower center
esposizione: 1993, Milano
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,300
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping