Castellini Claudio - "Nathan Never"
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
ITA
matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino, 33 x 48 cm
Illustrazione orginale realizzata da Castellini in omaggio al suo amatissimo Nathan Never. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Pencil, ink and watercolour on thin cardboard. Original illustration done by Castellini in tribute to his beloved Nathan Never. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 20% up to €100,000.00
- 18% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping