Popular Searches
Popular Searches
René LALIQUE (1860-1945)Vase en verre moulé opalescent à décor de grappes de raisinSigné R. LALIQUE France en dessousH : 16 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
René LALIQUE
Estimate €300 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping