DAUM Nancy - vers
Daum Sale History
View Price Results for DaumMore Items from Daum
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
DAUM Nancy - vers 1880Grand vase en cristal taillé à corps martelé et à décor à l’or de quadrillage et rinceaux feuillagés.Signé dessousH : 34,5 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping