Popular Searches
Popular Searches
GIPI (Giovanni Pacinotti)
GIPI (Giovanni Pacinotti)
IT
Illustrazione per Repubblica, china e acquerello su cartoncino sagomato. Cm 17,5x12. Firmata in cornice.
ENG
Original illustration of a spanish corrida bull published on La Repubblica
IT
ENG
- 15%
GIPI (Giovanni Pacinotti)
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Rho, itSee Policy for Shipping