FRANCO ANGELI ROMA 1935-ROMA 1988 SENZA TITOLO
Franco Angeli Sale History
View Price Results for Franco AngeliRelated Paintings
More Items from Franco Angeli
View MoreRecommended Art
Olio su carta, cm 28,9x22,9Firmato in basso a destra "Angeli '57"Opera in corso di archiviazione presso l'Archivio Franco Angeli, Roma. | Oil on paper, 28,9x22,9 cm. Signed on the lower right "Angels '57." Pending cataloguing in Franco Angeli Archives in Rome.
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 21% up to €500,000.00
- 11% above €500,000.00
Estimate €850 - €1,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping