ENRICO PAULUCCI GENOVA 1901-TORINO 1999 LE VELE
Enrico Paulucci Sale History
View Price Results for Enrico PaulucciRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Olio su tela, cm 40x50, Firmato in basso a destra "Paulucci". Opera registrata presso L'archivio Paulucci al N.921, in data 27 Giugno 1991. | Oil on canvas, 40x50 cm, signed on the lower right "Paolucci." Opera registered in Paulucci archive no.921 of June the 27th, 1991.
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 21% up to €500,000.00
- 11% above €500,000.00
Estimate €500 - €800
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping