INTERIEUR MIT STUHL
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
JOHANN GEORG DREYDORFF 1873 Leipzig - 1935 Krefeld Interieur mit Stuhl Öl auf Karton. 73 x 52 cm. Monogrammiert mittig links 'JGD' (ligiert). Rahmen.
- 30%
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping