Franz Klammer (1976) By Nelson, William - Feb 23, 2017 | Seized Assets Auctioneers In Ca

Franz Klammer (1976) by Nelson, William

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-51135232=1
item-51135232=2
"Franz Klammer (1976)" is a limited edition lithograph on paper by William Nelson, numbered and hand signed by the artist! Measures approx. 29" x 22" (with border); 26" x 19" (image).
Good
  • 19.75%

Estimate $375 - $500
Starting Price $1

Item located in Westlake Village, CA, us

Seized Assets Auctioneers

Seized Assets Auctioneers

Camarillo, CA, United States52,347 Followers