Marco Nizzoli Pensando a Klimt
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
IT
Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 24x33 (opera cm 19x18) firmata. Ottimo stato.
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard, signed, excellent.
FR
Technique mixte sur carton mince, signée, parfait état.
IT
ENG
FR
- 15%
Estimate €350 - €700
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping