Marco Nizzoli I Levrieri
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Marco Nizzoli I Levrieri
IT
Illustrazione matita e china su cartoncino cm 32x25 circa firmata, in cornice con piume di struzzo.
ENG
Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Signed, frame with ostrich feathers.
FR
Crayon et encre sur carton. Signé, cadre de plumes d’autruche.
IT
ENG
FR
- 15%
Marco Nizzoli I Levrieri
Estimate €375 - €800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping