Marco Nizzoli La Punizione
Marco Nizzoli La Punizione
IT
Matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino cm 25x35 firmata.
ENG
Pencil, Indian ink and watercolor on cardboard, signed.
FR
Crayon, encre de Chine et aquarelle sur carton, signé.
IT
ENG
FR
- 15%
Marco Nizzoli La Punizione
Estimate €250 - €500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping