Gipi (Gianni Pacinotti) Storia erotica per Blue
IT
7a tavola tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 24,5x33, firmata. Eccellente stato.
ENG
Plate mixed technique on thin cardboard, signed. Excellent conditions.
FR
Planche en technique mixte sur carton mince, signée. Parfait état.
IT
ENG
FR
- 15%
Estimate €650 - €1,200
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping