Sandro Angiolini Vartan: Io ti ucciderò
IT
Originale di copertina per il n. 51 ed. Furio Viano 1971. Acquerello su cartone cm 25,5x36,5 firmata con monogramma. Ottimo stato.
ENG
Original cover watercolor on cardboard, signed in cipher, excellent.
FR
Couverture originale, aqarelle sur carton, signée avec monogramme, parfait état.
IT
ENG
FR
- 15%
Estimate €450 - €1,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping