HORNYAK, Jennifer (1940-)
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsMore Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
HORNYAK, Jennifer (1940-) Pierre Elliot Trudeau au restaurant les Chenêts Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche: Hornyak 112x122cm - 44x48''
- 25%
HORNYAK, Jennifer (1940-)
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,000
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping