Hornyak, Jennifer (1940-) - Dec 13, 2016 | Iegor Auctions In Canada

HORNYAK, Jennifer (1940-)

More Items in Wine & Spirits

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-49596743=1
HORNYAK, Jennifer (1940-)
HORNYAK, Jennifer (1940-)
HORNYAK, Jennifer (1940-) Pierre Elliot Trudeau au restaurant les Chenêts Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche: Hornyak 112x122cm - 44x48''
  • 25%

HORNYAK, Jennifer (1940-)

Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,000
Starting Price CA$400

Item located in Montreal, ca

IEGOR Auctions

IEGOR Auctions

Montreal, Canada2,848 Followers