DAUM Nancy - vers 1880 Grand vase en cristal taillé à
Daum Sale History
View Price Results for DaumRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items from Daum
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
DAUM Nancy - vers 1880
Grand vase en cristal taillé à corps martelé et à décor à l’or de quadrillage et rinceaux feuillagés.
Signé dessous
H : 34,5 cm
Signé dessous
H : 34,5 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €700 - €800
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping