Émile Gallé (1846-1904) Grande Carafe En Verre À Décor - Dec 10, 2016 | Carvajal In France

Émile GALLÉ (1846-1904) Grande carafe en verre à décor

Related Jugs, Carafes & Pitchers

More Items from Émile Gallé

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-49543162=1
item-49543162=2
Émile GALLÉ (1846-1904)
Grande carafe en verre à décor émaillé d’armoiries et frises d’entrelacs
Signé dessous
H : 36,5 cm
  • 28% up to €500,000.00
  • 28% above €500,000.00

Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
Starting Price €1,000

Item located in Antibes, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,425 Followers