Émile GALLÉ (1846-1904) Grande carafe en verre à décor
Émile Gallé Sale History
View Price Results for Émile GalléRelated Jugs, Carafes & Pitchers
More Items from Émile Gallé
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Émile GALLÉ (1846-1904)
Grande carafe en verre à décor émaillé d’armoiries et frises d’entrelacs
Signé dessous
H : 36,5 cm
Signé dessous
H : 36,5 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping