DAUM Nancy Vase soliflore à long col en verre
Daum Sale History
View Price Results for DaumRecommended Items
DAUM Nancy
Vase soliflore à long col en verre multicouche orange gravé à l’acide à décor de feuillages.
Signé à la base?H : 20 cm
Signé à la base?H : 20 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping