Robert BOUSQUET (1894-1917) Marcheur. Epreuve 8/8.
Robert Bousquet Sale History
View Price Results for Robert BousquetRecommended Items
Robert BOUSQUET (1894-1917)
Marcheur.
Epreuve 8/8.
Bronze à patine brune.
Signé R. Bousquet et cachet cire perdue Delgorge sur la terrasse.
H : 21,5 cm
Marcheur.
Epreuve 8/8.
Bronze à patine brune.
H : 21,5 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping