Robert Bousquet (1894-1917) Marcheur. Epreuve 8/8. - Dec 10, 2016 | Carvajal In France

Robert BOUSQUET (1894-1917) Marcheur. Epreuve 8/8.

item-49543085=1
item-49543085=2
Robert BOUSQUET (1894-1917)
Marcheur.
Epreuve 8/8.
Bronze à patine brune.
Signé R. Bousquet et cachet cire perdue Delgorge sur la terrasse.
H : 21,5 cm
  • 28% up to €500,000.00
  • 28% above €500,000.00

Estimate €200 - €300
Starting Price €180

Item located in Antibes, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,426 Followers