ROSA BONHEUR Sujet en bronze à patine brune formant un
Rosa Bonheur Sale History
View Price Results for Rosa BonheurRecommended Items
ROSA BONHEUR
Sujet en bronze à patine brune formant un bélier allongé
Signé sur la terrasse
8,5 x 22,5 x 12 cm
Signé sur la terrasse
8,5 x 22,5 x 12 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping