Dirck VAN BERGHEN (1645-1690) Berger gardant son
View More Items in BergeresRelated Bergeres
More Items in Bergeres
View MoreRecommended Chairs
Dirck VAN BERGHEN (1645-1690)
Berger gardant son troupeau - 1683
Huile signé et daté en bas à droite
58 x 66 cm
58 x 66 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping