Dirck Van Berghen (1645-1690) Berger Gardant Son - Dec 10, 2016 | Carvajal In France

Dirck VAN BERGHEN (1645-1690) Berger gardant son

View More Items in Bergeres

Related Bergeres

More Items in Bergeres

View More

Recommended Chairs

View More
item-49542935=1
Dirck VAN BERGHEN (1645-1690)
Berger gardant son troupeau - 1683
Huile signé et daté en bas à droite
58 x 66 cm
  • 28% up to €500,000.00
  • 28% above €500,000.00

Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Starting Price €1,300

Item located in Antibes, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,426 Followers