Porträtist
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
German:
Porträtist 19. Jahrhundert Bildnis eines Herren mit Stehkragen. Öl auf Leinwand. Unsigniert. Gerahmt. 26 x 21 cm.
English:
Portrait of a gentleman. 19th century. Oil on canvas. Framed. 26 x 21 cm.
English:
- 31%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping