Genremaler
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
German:
Genremaler 18./19. Jahrhundert Knabe mit drei Jungvögeln in seiner Kappe. Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert und restauriert. Unsigniert. Gerahmt. 57 x 42 cm.
English:
Genre painter (18/19th century). Boy with birds. Oil on canvas, mounted on canvas and restored. Framed. 57 x 42 cm.
English:
- 31%
Genremaler
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping