Josef Eberl (attr.)
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
German:
Josef Eberl (attr.) 1792 Mauerkirchen - 1880 Gmunden Idyllische Flusslandschaft mit Burganlage. Mischtechnik Aquarell mit Bleistift auf Papier. Bezeichnet unten links. Gerahmt. 18 x 24,5 cm.
English:
Josef Eberl (Attrib.), 1792 Mauerkichen/Austria - 1880 Gmunden/Austria. Landscape with castle. Mixed media. Inscribed lower left. Framed. 18 x 24.5 cm.
English:
- 31%
Josef Eberl (attr.)
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping