Popular Searches
Popular Searches
Glaskanne mit Silbermontierung
German
Glaskanne mit Silbermontierung Darmstadt, E.L. Vietor, dat. 1928 Farbloses, schliffverziertes Glas. Scharnierdeckel mit geschwungenen Drücker. In Gravur: ''Graf Dora-Rennen I. Preis Trabrenn-Gesellschaft Berlin-Ruhleben 10.9.1928''. Gestempelt mit Halbmond, Krone, Feingehalt ''800'' und Firmenzeichen. H. 26 cmGerman/English
A glass jug with silvermounting. Darmstadt, E.L. Vietor, dated 1928. Colourless cut glass. Hinged lid with engraving. Stamped wie crescent, crown, "800"-standard and company mark. 26 cm high.
- 31%
Estimate €150 - €250
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping