Popular Searches
Popular Searches
Miro, Joan (Barcelona 1893–1983 Mallorca) "Ceramiques".
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Miro, Joan
(Barcelona 1893–1983 Mallorca)
"Ceramiques". 1974. Farblithographie. Unten rechts im Druck signiert. Lichtmass 48x74 cm. Gerahmt.
- 25%
Estimate CHF 200 - CHF 300
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping