Martha BOTO (1925-2004) Déplacement optique, 1969
Martha Boto Sale History
View Price Results for Martha BotoRecommended Items
Martha BOTO (1925-2004)
Déplacement optique, 1969
Système lumineux électrique, plexiglas, miroir, dans un emboîtage en métal.
Signé, titré et daté au dos
48 x 38 x 22 cm
Provenance : Collection particulière , Paris
Déplacement optique, 1969
Signé, titré et daté au dos
48 x 38 x 22 cm
- 25%
Estimate €3,500 - €4,500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping