Popular Searches
Popular Searches
Martha BOTO (1925-2004) Déplacement optique B, 1969
Martha Boto Sale History
View Price Results for Martha BotoRecommended Items
Martha BOTO (1925-2004)
Déplacement optique B, 1969
Système lumineux électrique
Plexiglas, métal dans un emboîtage en métal
Signé, titré, daté au dos
Edition Denise René
43 x 22 x 20 cm
Provenance : Collection particulière , Paris
Déplacement optique B, 1969
Système lumineux électrique
Signé, titré, daté au dos
Edition Denise René
43 x 22 x 20 cm
- 25%
Estimate €10,000 - €15,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping