Popular Searches
Popular Searches
Portale Luigi XV in marmo bianco di Carrara con
Portale Luigi XV in marmo bianco di Carrara con intarsi in bardiglio, Lombardia sec.XVIII
cm. 150x259
cm. 150x259
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €1,700
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping