Carnevale Massimo, 2002
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
2002
ITA
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 33 x 48 cm
Originale di copertina edito sulla rivista Skorpio n. 3 anno XXIX dalla Eura Editore nel 2002. Firmato e datato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Original cover published on Skorpio magazine n. 3, year XXIX, by Eura Editore in 2002. Signed and dated.
ITA
ENG
- 18% up to €50,000.00
- 16% above €50,000.00
Carnevale Massimo, 2002
Estimate €950 - €1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping