Achille Mauzan - La passaggiata con fiori
Original postcard illustration; pencil, ink and watercolor or drawing paper. Signed
Illustrazione originale per cartolina primi anni '20
Matita, china e acquerello su carta da disegno
cm 28x44
firmata
cm 28x44
firmata
- 15%
Estimate €350 - €700
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping