Marco Cazzato - Nuvole
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Marco Cazzato - Nuvole
Original illustration published on the Italian daily newspaper La Stampa.
Marco Cazzato - Nuvole
Illustrazione originale pubblicata su La Stampa
Eccellente stato
Tecnica mista su cartoncino
cm 17,5x27,5 (ill. cm 15x15)
Firmata
Marco Cazzato - Nuvole
Eccellente stato
Tecnica mista su cartoncino
cm 17,5x27,5 (ill. cm 15x15)
Firmata
- 15%
Marco Cazzato - Nuvole
Estimate €200 - €450
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping