Franco Bruna - Roberto Mancini
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Original caricature of the football player Roberto Mancini with the Sampdoria jersey. Signed
Caricatura originale
Tecnica mista su carta da disegno
cm 30x42
Firmata
Caricatura originale
cm 30x42
Firmata
- 15%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping