Sechs Teile Judaika Silber - Dec 05, 2015 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Sechs Teile Judaika Silber

item-42664957=1
Sechs Teile Judaika Silber
Sechs Teile Judaika Silber
Sechs Teile Judaika Silber 19. Jh. Bestehend aus vier Besamimbchsen, kleiner Kiddusch-Pokal und Serviettenhalter. Fnf Objekte in Silberfiligran. Alle Objekte punziert mit Beschauzeichen (drei Wien), fnf mit Meisterzeichen. H. 7 - 16 cm, 472 g
Six pieces silver Judaica. 19th century. Including three kiddush cups. All marked with assayer's mark (three with Vienna), five with master's mark. 7 - 16 cm high, 472 gr.
  • 31%

Sechs Teile Judaika Silber

Estimate €200 - €250
Starting Price €200
8 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,364 Followers