STEFANO BABINI Paper Girls - Unicorno
ENG
Original illustration, mixed tecnique on paper. Signed, 2013
IT
Tecnica mista su carta cm 21x30. Firmato, 2013.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €300 - €650
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping