MILO MANARA Texa
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
ENG
MILO MANARA Texa
Original art for the first Texa calendar, 2008. Ink and watercolors on thin cardboard. Scroll-signed.
ITA
Texa MILO MANARA
Illustrazione originale per il primo Calendario Texa, 2008. China e acquerello su cartoncino da disegno, cm 36x51, firmata in cartiglio. In cornice.
MILO MANARA Texa
ITA
Texa MILO MANARA
- 15%
MILO MANARA Texa
Estimate €11,000 - €25,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping