An Important Carved Red Coral With Guanyin, China, Qing - May 28, 2014 | Cambi Casa D'aste In Italy

An important carved red coral with Guanyin, China, Qing

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-27153298=1
item-27153298=2
item-27153298=3
item-27153298=4
item-27153298=5
item-27153298=6
item-27153298=7
item-27153298=8
item-27153298=9
item-27153298=10
gr 7570, cm 75x77 base in legno il primo ramo sulla sinistra presenta un’incollatura alla base della testa della figurina,qualche sbeccatura e mancanze di piccoli particolari

  • 27% up to €400,000.00
  • 24% above €400,000.00

Estimate €50,000 - €70,000
Starting Price €50,000
16 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Genova, it

Cambi Casa D'Aste

Cambi Casa D'Aste

Genova, Italy3,430 Followers