DENIS SIRE Menace diabolique
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
ENG
Final art for the story published on “Métal Hurlant”. Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Signed and dated 1977.
ITA
DENIS SIRE Menace diabolique
Tavola conclusiva della storia pubblicata su “Métal Hurlant”. Matita e china su cartoncino cm32,5x42. Firmata e datata 1977.
ITA
DENIS SIRE Menace diabolique
- 15%
DENIS SIRE Menace diabolique
Estimate €300 - €700
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping