Denis Sire Menace Diabolique - Mar 29, 2014 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

DENIS SIRE Menace diabolique

Related Comic Books

More Items in Comic Books

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-25225464=1
DENIS SIRE Menace diabolique
DENIS SIRE Menace diabolique
ENG
Final art for the story published on “Métal Hurlant”. Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Signed and dated 1977.

ITA
DENIS SIRE Menace diabolique
Tavola conclusiva della storia pubblicata su “Métal Hurlant”. Matita e china su cartoncino cm32,5x42. Firmata e datata 1977.
  • 15%

DENIS SIRE Menace diabolique

Estimate €300 - €700
Starting Price €300

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy633 Followers