MAGNUS Necron - Nobiltà depravata
ENG
Study for the characters. Mixed technique on paper. Scroll-signed.
ITA
Studio dei personaggi: Baronessa Wunder, Principessa Franciska Von Waldstein, Duchessina Isabella Rodrigo Vargas De Aragon, Contessa Maddalena Lanzi. Tecnica mista su carta cm 35x25. Firmata con monogramma in cartiglio.
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €1,500 - €3,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping